Difference between revisions of "Manuals"
From SRM Ergometer Fokus:Diagnostik
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!style="width:30%"| Manuals!! style="width:30%" | Language!! style="width:30%" | Last Update | !style="width:30%"| Manuals!! style="width:30%" | Language!! style="width:30%" | Last Update | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Media: | + | | [[Media:SRM Ergometer Manual (1.0.8).pdf|Ergometer Short Manual]] || english |
|style="text-align:right"| September 2013 | |style="text-align:right"| September 2013 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 07:56, 7 October 2016
|
Languages |
|---|
The following table lists the various manuals for the SRM ergometer and for the associated Torque Analysis.
| Manuals | Language | Last Update |
|---|---|---|
| Ergometer Short Manual | english | September 2013 |
| Torque Analysis Manual | english | December 2012 |
| SRM-Ergometer, Alternativ of the Wingate Test | english | June 2014 |
| Torque Analysis Activation Point setup | english | October 2012 |